Results

TeamTOutcome
Tune Squad60Win
Warriors43Loss

Tune Squad

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kasapis, Yioti000000000000000000
Topalidis, Alexi000000000000000000
Vasiliou, Chris1200000000000000000
Voudouris, Ben2700000000000000000
Voutsakis, Chris1000000000000000000
Zanikos, Demetri1100000000000000000
Total6000000000000000000

Warriors

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Deliopoulos, Sotiris400000000000000000
Flatsousis, Spiro100000000000000000
Galiatsatos, Will1700000000000000000
Haritonidis, Aris500000000000000000
Karalis, Spiro500000000000000000
Kotopoulos, Kosmos200000000000000000
Papatsiaras, Niko900000000000000000
Total4300000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
December 20, 2018 9:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA