Results

TeamTOutcome
Tune Squad59Loss
PAS Giannina66Win

Tune Squad

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Fisfis, Yanni200000000000000000
Grigorakakis, Stefano400000000000000000
Karapanagiotides, Louie1000000000000000000
Kasapis, Yioti200000000000000000
Topalidis, Alexi700000000000000000
Voudouris, Ben3100000000000000000
Raptis, Ari500000000000000000
Total6100000000000000000

PAS Giannina

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Alman, Ryan300000000000000000
Angelis, Costa1100000000000000000
Dinoulis, Nick1300000000000000000
Dosis, Bill000000000000000000
Pantzaris, George400000000000000000
Touloumis, Dimos800000000000000000
Tsiklidis, Evan2700000000000000000
Total6600000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2019 8:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA