Results

TeamTOutcome
Tune Squad46Loss
Outlaws83Win

Tune Squad

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Raptis, Ari500000000000000000
Topalidis, Alexi400000000000000000
Vasiliou, Chris1700000000000000000
Voudouris, Ben2000000000000000000
Total4600000000000000000

Outlaws

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Armentani, Jimmie2600000000000000000
Fazos, Vasilios000000000000000000
Kada, Pete1000000000000000000
Makrides, Laz3400000000000000000
Mashas, George200000000000000000
Pavlidis, Kosta700000000000000000
Poulos, Tom200000000000000000
Thomas, Stephen200000000000000000
Total8300000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
December 6, 2018 8:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA