Results

TeamTOutcome
Sixers70Loss
Pacers76Win

Sixers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Vasiliou, Chris4100000000000000000
Pagiotas, George1000000000000000000
Kotsiakis, Pete000000000000000000
Vasiliou, John400000000000000000
Kapsalis, Jim200000000000000000
Thomazos, Dino1300000000000000000
Total7000000000000000000

Pacers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Nikolos, Kosta2400000000000000000
Pagiotas, Mike000000000000000000
Rousseas, Vasili2400000000000000000
Kalemis, Laz900000000000000000
Economidies, Zeke300000000000000000
Poulos, Tom1100000000000000000
Pilidis, Kosta200000000000000000
Total7300000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2009 9:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA