Results

TeamTOutcome
Revolution42Loss
Outlaws76Win

Revolution

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Nasis, Vasilis500000000000000000
Horiates, Matt1000000000000000000
Rombos, Gus400000000000000000
Ginis, Evan000000000000000000
Ioannidis, Lefteris500000000000000000
Sotiros, Jake300000000000000000
Carabeses, Vangeli900000000000000000
Riginos, Elias600000000000000000
Total4200000000000000000

Outlaws

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Mashas, George300000000000000000
Poulos, Tom200000000000000000
Pavlidis, Kosta400000000000000000
Kada, Pete1600000000000000000
Thomas, Stephen1400000000000000000
Armentani, Jimmie2600000000000000000
Makrides, Laz1100000000000000000
Total7600000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 1, 2018 9:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA