Results

TeamTOutcome
Revolution60Win
Blazers54Loss

Revolution

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Skordos, John300000000000000000
Skliros, Spiros1000000000000000000
Nasis, Vasilis1700000000000000000
Grimanis, John000000000000000000
Horiates, Matt000000000000000000
Karapanagiotides, Louie1100000000000000000
Malakates, Evan400000000000000000
Nasis, Nikos700000000000000000
Rombos, Gus800000000000000000
Total6000000000000000000

Blazers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kyriakodis, Pete700000000000000000
Sarianos, Chris1200000000000000000
Mashas, George2200000000000000000
Mountis, Chris1100000000000000000
Fazos, Vasilios200000000000000000
Total5400000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
December 7, 2008 9:00 pm PGBL PGBL 2008-2009

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA