Results

TeamTOutcome
Pacers69Win
Knicks62Loss

Pacers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Nikolos, Kosta600000000000000000
Rousseas, Vasili2100000000000000000
Kalemis, Laz400000000000000000
Pappas, Dimitri000000000000000000
Poulos, Tom2800000000000000000
Raptis, Ari1000000000000000000
Total6900000000000000000

Knicks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Armenakis, Jim1800000000000000000
Lolosides, Alex1500000000000000000
Karas, Stephanos300000000000000000
Kerentzis, John000000000000000000
Karapanagiotides, Louie1400000000000000000
Spirocostas, Tony1000000000000000000
Ginnis, John200000000000000000
Total6200000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2010 8:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA