Results

TeamTOutcome
Outlaws55Loss
Warriors64Win

Outlaws

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Armentani, Jimmie1200000000000000000
Fazos, Vasilios000000000000000000
Makrides, Laz1800000000000000000
Mashas, George300000000000000000
Pavlidis, Kosta400000000000000000
Thomas, Stephen1800000000000000000
Total5500000000000000000

Warriors

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Flatsousis, Spiro000000000000000000
Galiatsatos, Will1500000000000000000
Haritonidis, Aris2000000000000000000
Kaltsidis, Elia500000000000000000
Karalis, Spiro200000000000000000
Kotopoulos, Kosmos800000000000000000
Papatsiaras, Niko1400000000000000000
Total6400000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 24, 2019 7:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA