Results

TeamTOutcome
Mavericks73Win
Blazers63Loss

Mavericks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bekas, Eddie2900000000000000000
Dosis, Bill200000000000000000
Haralambou, Gus900000000000000000
Pavlidis, Kosta2300000000000000000
Pavlidis, Alex800000000000000000
Kotroubas, Mike200000000000000000
Katseftis, Valantis000000000000000000
Total7300000000000000000

Blazers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Papanikolaou, Nick1100000000000000000
Mountis, Chris400000000000000000
Sarianos, Chris1700000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris1900000000000000000
Avgyris, Chris900000000000000000
Tsaketas, John300000000000000000
Total6300000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 10, 2010 5:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA