Results

TeamTOutcome
Kings50Loss
Tune Squad58Win

Kings

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Zonios, Bill1000000000000000000
Kalemis, Laz300000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris1200000000000000000
Kemmerer, Jimmy700000000000000000
Kosiris, Dean800000000000000000
Veronis, Alex700000000000000000
Total4700000000000000000

Tune Squad

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Vasiliou, Chris2300000000000000000
Raptis, Ari200000000000000000
Voutsakis, Chris400000000000000000
Grigorakakis, Stefano000000000000000000
Topalidis, Alexi400000000000000000
Zanikos, Demetri700000000000000000
Voudouris, Ben1800000000000000000
Total5800000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 29, 2018 8:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA