Results

TeamTOutcome
Kings57Win
Revolution56Loss

Kings

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ginnis, John200000000000000000
Kemmerer, Jimmy1400000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris800000000000000000
Mountis, Chris000000000000000000
Veronis, Alex800000000000000000
Zonios, Bill2500000000000000000
Total5700000000000000000

Revolution

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ioannidis, Lefteris1700000000000000000
Nasis, Nikos100000000000000000
Nasis, Vasilis1100000000000000000
Riginos, Elias700000000000000000
Rombos, Gus1200000000000000000
Skordos, John300000000000000000
Sotiros, Jake500000000000000000
Total5600000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 15, 2018 7:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA