Results

TeamTOutcome
Kings59Loss
Outlaws89Win

Kings

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ginnis, John400000000000000000
Kemmerer, Jimmy300000000000000000
Kosiris, Dean900000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris1000000000000000000
Veronis, Niki600000000000000000
Zonios, Bill2700000000000000000
Total5900000000000000000

Outlaws

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Armentani, Jimmie2400000000000000000
Fazos, Vasilios000000000000000000
Kada, Pete2200000000000000000
Makrides, Laz1700000000000000000
Mashas, George200000000000000000
Pavlidis, Kosta1800000000000000000
Poulos, Tom200000000000000000
Thomas, Stephen400000000000000000
Total8900000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
December 13, 2018 8:00 pm PGBL 2018-2019 PGBL 2018-2019

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA