Results

TeamTOutcome
Bulls77Loss
Pacers84Win

Bulls

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Zonios, Bill2300000000000000000
Rousseas, Chris000000000000000000
Fisfis, Yanni1900000000000000000
Zervoudis, Chris500000000000000000
Rennie, Sean1000000000000000000
Grigorakakis, Yanni900000000000000000
Christou, Mike1200000000000000000
Christou, Antoni400000000000000000
Total8200000000000000000

Pacers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Nikolos, Kosta3100000000000000000
Pagiotas, Mike000000000000000000
Kalemis, Laz1500000000000000000
Poulos, Tom2200000000000000000
Total6800000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2009 7:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA