Results

TeamTOutcome
Blazers85Loss
Warriors91Win

Blazers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Papanikolaou, Nick1100000000000000000
Mountis, Chris200000000000000000
Mashas, George3300000000000000000
Sarianos, Chris1700000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris2200000000000000000
Total8500000000000000000

Warriors

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Zikos, Alex400000000000000000
Pappas, Pete800000000000000000
Vlahos, George5000000000000000000
Galiatsatos, Will1500000000000000000
Karalis, Spiro400000000000000000
Papatsiaras, Niko300000000000000000
Flatsousis, Spiro500000000000000000
Total8900000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 3, 2010 9:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA