Results

TeamTOutcome
Blazers56Loss
Knicks72Win

Blazers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Papanikolaou, Nick400000000000000000
Mashas, George1600000000000000000
Sarianos, Chris700000000000000000
Pappas, George200000000000000000
Kourelias, Chris1800000000000000000
Avgyris, Chris900000000000000000
Total5600000000000000000

Knicks

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Armenakis, Jim2400000000000000000
Lolosides, Alex900000000000000000
Karas, Stephanos1100000000000000000
Mylonas, John200000000000000000
Kerentzis, John200000000000000000
Karapanagiotides, Louie1000000000000000000
Spirocostas, Tony1400000000000000000
Total7200000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2010 9:00 pm PGBL 2009-2010 Blue Division PGBL 2009-2010

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA