Results

TeamTOutcome
Blazers52Loss
100% Arseniko60Win

Blazers

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kyriakodis, Pete600000000000000000
Sarianos, Chris1800000000000000000
Mountis, Chris200000000000000000
Avgyris, Dean000000000000000000
Fazos, Vasilios000000000000000000
Gouvakis, Matt1000000000000000000
Masey, John400000000000000000
Mountis, Argyris000000000000000000
Pappas, George1200000000000000000
Total5200000000000000000

100% Arseniko

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Zikos, Tom300000000000000000
Zikos, Alex1400000000000000000
Carafides, George000000000000000000
Dafnis, Nick2400000000000000000
Total4100000000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
November 20, 2008 9:00 pm PGBL PGBL 2008-2009

Court

St. Demetrios Church Community Center
229 Powell Ln, Upper Darby, PA 19082, USA